Erica Boyer Official Fan Club
Erica Boyer fan club biography Exit

Welcome to Erica Boyer Fan Club.
"The Ultimate Goddess of Erotica "

Recent BunnyBorn: 12/22/1956
Aliases: Carol Christy, Erica Bee, Joanne McRay
Birth Name: Amanda Margaret Gantt
Date of Birth: December 22nd, 1956
Birthplace: Birmingham, Alabama
Current Resident in Dallas, Texas
Birth Name: Amanda Gantt
Nickname: The Ultimate Goddess of Erotica

Assumed Aliases: Erica Bountiful | Erica Bee | Joanne McRay
Height: 5' 6" Weight: 118 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 36
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Blonde Breast: 36DD

Erica Boyer (Amanda Gantt) was from Alabama, where her father was the Attorney General. She was brought up in a strict household, and was taught, from an early age, that sex was something not be discussed and shared only by married couples. This sheltered upbringing didn't help Erica so much when, she was raped in her early teens, by a boy she had trusted. Erica then finding it hard to trust another man soon turned her attentions to women. Even after she got into the porn biz, she preferred women to men. Erica Boyer made over 200 videos from 1981-93. She made popular all-girl anal sex with dildos.

Spouse:
Austin Moore (1989 - 1991) (divorced)
Derrick Jensen (199? - 31 December 2009) (her death) 1 child

Her father was a former attorney general for the state of Alabama.
Personal Quotes:
"Most girls in this business have been abused, and they use this to get the love they missed in childhood. They generally seek two types of guys--a little boy type that they can nurture or a father image. They usually tire of the boys, and look for father-types to get sexual validation. Every man they do is another notch on their belt. Every time they do good in a scene, they get fans, get validation and that keeps them going."

Erica Boyer movie clips club has Erica Boyer biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Erica Boyer filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Erica Boyer Photos Section.

Watch Erica Boyer video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest "The Ultimate Goddess of Erotica " Goddess Erica Boyer.

We invite you to join the Porn legendary beauty vintage anal porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Rachel Love

Lorena Aquino ... Hyapatia Lee ... Selena Steele ... Lolo Ferrari ... Jasmine Tame

Nika Noire ... Toni Kessering ... Letha Weapons ... Leanne Lovelace ... Faith Grant


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )